Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

emse.fr

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for emse.fr below:

 

Add review

emse.fr


 

 

emse.fr stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: emse.fr

Google Index:
View emse.fr Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View emse.fr Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View emse.fr Bing Links
History:
View emse.fr on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  emse.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

emse.fr receives about 3,850 special visitors and 7,700 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $24.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $13,488.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emse.fr is ranked number 102,638 in the globe and 0.00077% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Saint Etienne, B9, 07340, France and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on emse.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emse.fr
81.69%61.85%1.3
sogo.emse.fr
9.52%15.09%2.8
cas.emse.fr
5.37%3.09%1
promethee.emse.fr
4.24%4.22%2
campus.emse.fr
3.37%4.12%2
kiwi.emse.fr
3.25%2.08%1
shibbo.emse.fr
2.18%1.25%1
cesifs.emse.fr
0.78%0.48%1
OTHER
0%7.84%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

emse.fr Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 35.9%49.3%8183
Morocco 9.0%6.5%3068
Algeria 8.9%7.5%4437
Tunisia 5.9%5.4%2872
Cameroon 4.0%3.1%1699
Congo 2.8%1.7%1313
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2.6%1.6%1713
United States 2.0%1.2%487302
Senegal 1.6%1.0%2192
Germany 1.5%1.6%168748
Gabon 1.4%1.0%2413
Madagascar 1.4%1.3%2546
Burundi 1.2%4.1%549
Niger 1.2%0.7%1378
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%0.8%3444
India 1.0%0.6%278861
Haiti 0.8%0.4%3762
Burkina Faso 0.8%0.5%3940
Benin 0.6%0.4%3216

emse.fr popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
35
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
30
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on emse.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emse.fr
81.69%61.85%1.3
sogo.emse.fr
9.52%15.09%2.8
cas.emse.fr
5.37%3.09%1
promethee.emse.fr
4.24%4.22%2
campus.emse.fr
3.37%4.12%2
kiwi.emse.fr
3.25%2.08%1
shibbo.emse.fr
2.18%1.25%1
cesifs.emse.fr
0.78%0.48%1
OTHER
0%7.84%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 3,796$17.84
Burundi 316$1.28
Benin 31$1.09
United States 92$1.06
Germany 123$0.60
Algeria 578$0.52
Tunisia 416$0.38
Morocco 501$0.29
Cameroon 239$0.23
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 123$0.22
Cote d'Ivoire 62$0.21
Madagascar 100$0.15
Senegal 77$0.09
Congo 131$0.09
Haiti 31$0.09
India 46$0.07
Gabon 77$0.06
Burkina Faso 39$0.03
Niger 54$0.02

www.emse.fr visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

 

emse.fr review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$73.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$897.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
556
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,669
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
202,806

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
France 418$1.96
United States 17$0.19
Germany 36$0.17
Algeria 29$0.03
Burundi 6$0.03
Benin 1$0.02
India 13$0.02
Tunisia 8$0.01
Morocco 10$0.01
Cameroon 5$0.00
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Madagascar 2$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00
Congo 3$0.00
Haiti 1$0.00
Gabon 2$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00
Niger 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?